En tävling från Norra till Södra!

Resultat och bilder 2013

Herrar Berg till berg 2013
Placering, Namn, Tid, Diff, Klubb
1 SAA ABARRAA Tuadda 36:24 +0 IFK Umeå
2 SVANEBO Andreas 37:44 +1:20 Sportsgym
3 SUNDKVIST Johan 40:24 +4:00 -
4 LAGERGREN Emil 44:37 +8:13 Tynderö IK
5 LARSSON Thommy 45:00 +8:36 Team B3 IT
6 ERIKSSON Martin 45:24 +9:00 -
7 PILOTTI André 45:40 +9:16 -
8 ARBURA Aritz 46:10 +9:46 Euskadi
9 MÅNSSON Jonas 46:23 +9:59 -
10 SKOOG Magnus 47:11 +10:47 -
11 SILTAMÄKI Jimmy 47:19 +10:55 -
12 ÖBERG Kristian 47:24 +11:00 -
13 BYSTEDT Olle 47:49 +11:25 Hemsö IF
14 HÄSSLER Martin 48:15 +11:51 -
15 STRÖMQUIST Mattias 48:22 +11:58 -
16 LÅNGBERG Tobias 48:42 +12:18 -
17 WESTMAN Adam 48:45 +12:21 Alnö SK
18 JANSSON Hans Erik 49:06 +12:42 UK Uvarna
19 HEDIN Andreas 49:07 +12:43 -
20 NILSSON Tommie 49:15 +12:51 -
21 BRADY Jason 49:20 +12:56 -
22 NORSTEDT Johan 49:28 +13:04 -
22 STOLL Martin 49:28 +13:04 Alnö Race Team
24 BECKMAN Lars 49:34 +13:10 Matfrisk
25 SJÖLUND Johan 49:42 +13:18 Anksarsvik
26 NILSSON Fredrik 49:58 +13:34 Sundsvalls Stigar
27 WIBERG Jonas 50:10 +13:46 -
28 WIIG Anders 50:13 +13:49 IF Strategen
29 NORDLANDER Benny 51:04 +14:40 Tynderö IK
30 KEMPE Per 51:21 +14:57 Sundsvall Open Trail
31 BERGSTRÖM Jörgen 51:35 +15:11 IF Strategen
32 NORDIN Anders 52:04 +15:40 Lucksta IF
33 DUCKHOW Marcus 52:14 +15:50 -
33 BYLANDER Armanlo 52:14 +15:50 -
35 ENGHOLM Richard 53:05 +16:41 -
36 EKDAHL Mats 53:21 +16:57 -
37 ÅBERG Göran 53:27 +17:03 -
38 BROBERG Alexander 53:51 +17:27 -
39 NÄSHOLM Mats 54:21 +17:57 Hemsö IF
40 HAGLUND Mikael 54:24 +18:00 -
41 DAHLKVIST Andreas 54:37 +18:13 -
42 ULANDER Emil 54:48 +18:24 -
43 HENNING Jonas 55:22 +18:58 -
44 HENRIKSSON Jörgen 55:26 +19:02 Moove
45 LUNDBERG Mattias 55:30 +19:06 Sweco IF
46 EKLUND Andreas 55:45 +19:21 Easit
47 FRAENELL Gustav 55:48 +19:24 Sundsvalls OK
48 BERG Anders 55:57 +19:33 -
49 AMREN Daniel 56:32 +20:08 -
50 VON VALDEN Douglas 56:38 +20:14 Moove
51 HALLMAN Svante 57:36 +21:12 -
52 LINDBLAD Ulf 58:02 +21:38 Medskogsbrons BK
53 HALLGREN Johnny 58:38 +22:14 -
54 HANSEN Olov 58:58 +22:34 -
55 HULTBERG Hjalle 1:00:19 +23:55 Moove
56 PÅLSSON Tony 1:00:39 +24:15 -
57 PALMGREN Tore 1:01:31 +25:07 -
58 SAMUELSSON Carl 1:01:45 +25:21 -
59 OLAVI Joakim 1:01:51 +25:27 Moove
60 WIDE Håkan 1:03:01 +26:37 -
61 BÄCKMAN Leif 1:03:03 +26:39 -
62 SALMELA Juha 1:04:18 +27:54 -
62 ORDING Johan 1:04:18 +27:54 -
64 BERGSTRÖM Andreas 1:07:04 +30:40 Alnö Race Team
65 STRÖMBERG Jimmi 1:07:56 +31:32 Moove
66 KATENDE Kennedy 1:11:03 +34:39 -
67 ÖSTLING Svenne 1:14:19 +37:55 -
68 ÖHMAN Johan 1:14:30 +38:06 -
69 WAHLKVIST Petter 1:14:37 +38:13 Moove
70 CONRAH Clas 1:18:27 +42:03 -
71 SAHLEN Roger 1:19:11 +42:47 Moove

Damer Berg till berg 2013
Placering Namn Tid Diff Klubb
1 LIUKKONEN Susanne 46:47 +0 -
2 WIDEGREN Elin 49:54 +3:07 -
3 PALMGREN Charlotta 53:06 +6:19 -
4 PETTERSSON Emma 53:16 +6:29 -
5 NÄSLUND Ida 54:00 +7:13 -
6 BÄCKMAN Minna 54:03 +7:16 Nobel Aktiv
7 SAHLIN Therese 54:12 +7:25 Sportsgym
8 WIIG Sandra 54:51 8:04 +Stockviks SF
9 CARLSSON Christina 55:03 +8:16 -
10 TERNER Lotta 56:10 +9:23 -
11 HANSSON Pia 56:17 +9:30 -
12 ÅKERLUND Kristine 56:23 +9:36 Ok Branten Klockestrand
13 GRADIN Astrid 56:31 +9:44 Moove
14 JULIN Barbro 57:36 +10:49 -
15 NORDIN Jill 57:50 +11:03 Lucksta IF skidor
16 BERGSTRÖM Ewa 58:42 +11:55 -
17 BERGSTRÖM Alexandra 59:39 +12:52 -
18 MATTSSON Therese 1:02:18 +15:31 -
19 WIKMAN Pernilla 1:02:40 +15:53 Sundsvall Open Trail
20 MATORINA Elena 1:03:26 +16:39 -
21 HESSELIUS Victoria 1:03:35 +16:48 -
22 STEEN Lisette 1:06:07 +19:20 Moove
23 NIKIFOROVA Katja 1:06:18 +19:31 Moove
24 KARLSSON Annelie 1:06:22 +19:35 Moove
25 EKENBERG Kristina 1:08:33 +21:46 -
26 FILLBERG Katrin 1:10:54 +24:07 Moove
27 HUCZKOWSK Annelie 1:11:03 +24:16 -
28 AHNSTRÖM Annika 1:11:10 +24:23 -
29 LINDBERG Jenny 1:11:40 +24:53 -
29 BACKLUND Linda 1:11:40 +24:53 -
31 DUVAL Stephanie 1:12:08 +25:21 -
32 ÖSTLING Linda 1:14:26 +27:39 Moove
33 JONSSON Cecilia 1:18:07 +31:20 Moove
34 SJÖSTRÖM Fanny 1:20:31 +33:44 -
35 SVENSSON Anna 1:22:46 +35:59 Moove

EJ PLACERADE
Herrar

3 Anders Brink
4 Ashley Tott
5 Daniel Carlsson
9 Jimmie Ström
29 Anton Alex
41 Robert Vestberg
42 Andreas Tellebo

Damer Intervallstart klassisk stil
203 Anna-Maria Schön
213 Ida Armgren
217 Katrine Olsson
227 Anki Söderlund
231 Marina Hedlund